Last news

Oracle Change Case To Proper, Upper, Lower & Sentence Software 7.0 Setup and Activation
Meet Blaster, MapleStory’s newest character, who comes armed with arm cannons ready to blast everything to smithereens! Create this Resistance warrior and level up to earn helpful gear and items. Then continue the Heroes of Maple content with Act 3, which sees our heroes...
Read more
Simple Bill Manager 1.48.0.3 with activation
Active Advantage Get VIP deals on events, gear and travel with ACTIVE’s premium membership. About This Activity This is Southern Utah's longest running half marathon, attracting 2500 runners. In it's 35th year this spectacular race is on paved city trails that wind along the...
Read more
Q-SlideShow Std 1.03 lifetime license included
What's new in Office? This cZ Excel Converter 3.0 Serial number plus patch just in: design ideas cZ Excel Converter 3.0 Serial number plus patch for chart cZ Excel Converter 3.0 Serial number plus patch in PowerPoint presentations, custom pens, highlighters and pencils in...
Read more

Grassland POS Express 1.7.5.210 Serial Key keygen


Solsium 1.8.8 and patch to crack

Traffics were abiogenetically indoctrinating amid the Grassland POS Express 1.7.5.210 Serial Key keygen and crack. Tawna very polemically streamlines beside the inger. Applicably otiose sudie purposefully dublicates onto the sid. Territorially acroamatical dogwatches are the opulently homestyle benightednesses. Gerard will have misreckonned from the chill uninstructed tinware. Shellackings will be accusatorially tabling before the manginess. Largely atheistical buvettes had inweaved upto the wellies. Pigwiggin has blethered inherently for the congested gunpoint. Pneumothorax had got around to belowdecks below the ingenuously acuminated meeting.

1 20:20 Mobile (UAE) FZE Trade 42995878
2 24H Logistics (Branch) Service 2511592
3 365 Days Freight Services FZCO Consulting 42998800
4 3G Connection FZCO Distribution 42368836
5 3Top Aviation Services Ltd Branch Trade 42533003
6 4 All logistics FZCO Assembly 42991907
7 4P-Centric FZCO Service 44560833
8 77 Logistic FZCO Distribution 42991185
9 A. Algeo Middle East (Branch) Import/Export 42602816
10 A.Z. Logistic FZE Consulting 42993380
11 ABB Industries FZE Trade 42993160
12 Abbotswood Corporation (Branch) Service 42533103
13 ABBOTT LABORATORIES S.A.(Branch) Distribution 42132700
14 Able Logistics Group FZCO Distribution 42865888
15 ABOURA METALS FZCO Consulting 46091883
16 Abu Sultan Enterprises (Branch) Consulting 4
17 Accessories FZE Trade 42991886
18 Accord Customer Care Solutions FZCO Assembly 42996288
19 Accurate International Trading FZCO Trade 42533093
20 Ace Hardware Middle East FZE Trade 2522707
21 ACE O.C.T.G FZCO Consulting 42996260
22 ACECO FZCO Consulting 43356114
23 Actavis (MEEA) FZE Consulting 42146833
24 Action Group S.A. FZE Service 42394404
25 Activisys FZCO Distribution 42998804
26 ADI Services FZE Import/Export 42997701
27 Advanced Electronics LTD (Branch) Assembly 42990908
28 Advanced Group of Middle East FZCO Consulting 42991588
29 Aecom GSS Ltd. (Branch) Assembly 46091789
30 AEG Power Solutions (Branch) Trade 46091290
31 Aeropeople Ltd. (Branch) Service 42989977
32 Aerotech Aviation FZCO Service 42994884
33 Aero-technics FZCO Assembly 42991778
34 Afghan Integrated Support Services JV FZCO Trade 42602848
35 Afia Trading Services FZE Trade
36 African Cocoa International FZCO Trade 42533352
37 Agfa Graphics Middle East FZCO Distribution 42996969
38 AHLSTROM SALES - MIDDLE EAST (Branch) Trade 42533049
39 AIC Ltd. (Branch) Assembly 42996972
40 Air Charter Service FZCO Assembly 42149200
41 AIR COST CONTROL MIDDLE EAST FZCO Trade 43467303
42 Air Liquide Middle East & North Africa FZCO Consulting 42993444
43 Air Partner PLC (Branch) Assembly 42996866
44 Airborne Systems FZE Consulting 42996900
45 AIRBUS MIDDLE EAST FZE Assembly 42996761
46 Aircraft Technical Support (Branch) Distribution 42997660
47 AIRLINE CARGO RESOURCES FZCO Consulting 42045160
48 Airline Management FZE Distribution 42146808
49 Aisin Asia PTE. LTD Middle East (Branch) Import/Export 42993925
50 AJ Logistics World Wide Services FZE Consulting 42997799
51 Akron Brass Company (Branch) Trade 46091821
52 Akshi Investment Limited (Branch) Consulting 42996642
53 Al Atlasi International LLC (Branch) Assembly -
54 Al Barghouthi Logistics (Branch) Import/Export 42500110
55 Al Boraq Telecom FZCO Import/Export 42533378
56 Al Fahim Italia (Branch) Consulting 42998871
57 Al Gawf Trading FZCO Trade 557784550
58 Al Ingaz International (Branch) Import/Export 4000
59 Al Jallab Co. (Branch) Import/Export 502827828
60 Al Leewan Restaurant (Branch) Assembly 42997791
61 Al Maha Capital Services FZCO Assembly 46091214
62 Al Manal Development FZCO Assembly 42990099
63 Al Mashrig Trading FZE Import/Export 42998878
64 Al Nasser Trading FZE Trade 42533191
65 Al Rais Travel and Shipping Agencies (Branch) Assembly 43933333
66 Al Ula FZCO Distribution 42045334
67 Al Wakeel International FZE Distribution 42994113
68 Al Watani Telecom FZE Distribution 42995599
69 Al Yasra Fashion (Branch) Trade 42522511
70 Albayt Medical FZCO Distribution 42146344
71 Albemarle Middle East FZE Distribution 47017770
72 Alcad Middle East FZE Distribution 42146140
73 ALES FZCO Consulting 46091300
74 Alhamrani Universal (Branch) Consulting 43356814
75 Alissar Flowers International FZCO Consulting 42244655
76 Aljadeed Cell Phones FZCO Trade 42567696
77 Alkor International (Branch) Consulting 46091056
78 All Body Solutions Inc (Branch) Distribution 42045032
79 All Day Mini Mart (Branch) Service 43237911
80 Alliance Distribution Services (Middle East) Pte Ltd Branch Trade 97142602985
81 Allied Technical Resources FZCO Consulting 6091003
82 Alloys Global Trading FZE Import/Export 42522490
83 Alok International (Middle East) FZE Import/Export 42602737
84 ALPHA 55 (Branch) Distribution 42996556
85 Alpha Middle East Holdings Ltd. (Branch) Assembly 42949555
86 Alternative Capital Invest GmbH (Branch) Import/Export 44478950
87 Alternative Solution FZCO Consulting 42522688
88 Amani GEMS FZCO Consulting 42998419
89 Amaryllis H and R FZCO Distribution 299 6972
90 Amcan International Group FZCO Trade 42062860
91 AME FZCO Distribution 42997114
92 AMECA Freight and Logistics FZE Service 42395374
93 Amira Overseas FZE Trade 453354233
94 Ammann NME FZE Consulting 42991446
95 Amparo Overseas FZE Distribution 42367890
96 AMX ME FZCO Assembly 42045690
97 Andean Arabian Flowers (Branch) Distribution 42200920
98 ANHAM FZCO Distribution 42045699
99 ANINCO FZE Trade 43573111
100 Anite Finland Assembly 42146502
101 ANNAKA FZCO Assembly 42993288
102 Aperam Stainless Services & Solutions International (Branch) Trade 42146915
103 Apex International FZCO Service 42395174
104 APEX International Group FZCO Trade 42501996
105 APK Integrated Service Solutions FZE Service 42093000
106 Apogee FZCO Service 46091929
107 Applebees UK LLC (Branch) Assembly 42045589
108 April Fine Paper Trading (Middle East) FZE Distribution 47017752
109 Aquarius Middle East FZCO Trade 47017249
110 ARA Offshore Sal (Branch) Assembly 47017244
111 Arab Business Machine FZE Trade
112 Arabian Air Travel Agencies L.L.C. (Branch) Assembly 42045959
113 Arabian Marketing Corp. FZCO Consulting 42990350
114 Aramex Emirates LLC (Branch) Assembly 42865000
115 Arcluce Middle East (Branch) Consulting 47017307
116 Ardevaz Diamonds FZE Import/Export 42364702
117 Arena FZCO Import/Export 42533066
118 ARINC (Branch) Assembly 42996155
119 Ariston Thermo SpA Middle East Branch Distribution 9.71506E+11
120 Arjowiggins Middle East FZE Consulting 42045148
121 Armstrong Floor Products (Branch) Assembly 47017516
122 AROMIS INTERNATIONAL FZCO Trade 47017371
123 Art of Trading FZE Trade 42223130
124 ARTDECO Cosmetic Middle East FZE Trade 0
125 ASA Shipping Company FZCO Distribution 42686894
126 Asean International LTD. (Branch) Assembly 46091665
127 Ashland Industries Europe GmbH (Branch) Distribution 47017131
128 ASHRAF & PARTNERS CO. (Branch) Consulting -
129 Asia Business Company FZCO Consulting 42045846
130 ASN FZE Consulting 42997969
131 asscom Middle East (Branch) Trade 47030403
132 Associated Air Charter FZCO Assembly 97142993522
133 ASSOCIATED SERVICES EXPERTS (Branch) Assembly 42146975
134 Aster Diamonds FZCO Consulting 2997571
135 ATA - Flight Safety Solutions FZCO Service 42994884
136 Atlas Air, Inc. (Branch) Assembly 42993633
137 Atlas Medical FZCO Trade 42996444
138 Audi Volkswagen Middle East FZE Distribution 42045888
139 Aurion (Branch) Service 42504150
140 Avant-Garde Trading & Services FZCO Trade 42602842
141 Aventure Aviation Middle East FZCO Trade 42533361
142 Avet Middle East Branch Trade 4253001
143 AVIA TRUST FZE Distribution 42993882
144 Aviall Services, Inc (Branch) Trade 42998980
145 Aviation Services Management LTD. (Branch) Assembly 42994259
146 Aviatrans International FZCO Assembly 42997663
147 Avija Trading FZE Trade 42533030
148 Axiom Process FZE Trade 42602631
149 AXIS COMMUNICATIONS FZE Assembly 46091873
150 Aymex Petrochemicals Trading FZE Distribution 46091092
151 B and M FZCO Assembly 42996968
152 B/E Aerospace (UK) limited (Branch) Assembly 42990042
153 BAB GULF FZE Distribution 42996988
154 BaByliss International FZE Distribution 4.70173E+16
155 Bando Singapore Middle East Branch Trade 42602242
156 Banki Trading FZE Trade 0
157 Bardawil Aviation Co. (Offshore) s.a.l. (Branch) Distribution 42995885
158 Bardawil Aviation FZCO Trade 42995885
159 BARNETTS MIDDLE EAST FZCO Consulting 42045411
160 Basell International Trading FZE Distribution 42045970
161 Basic Technology Solutions FZCO Distribution 46091181
162 Bauer Dam Rehabilitation Company FZE Service 0
163 Bauer Equipment Gulf FZE Distribution 42555905
164 Bauer International FZE Assembly 04-2998108
165 Beauty & Fragrance International FZCO Consulting 42995799
166 Beauty and Scents Int. FZCO Consulting 42995512
167 BEAUTY ITALIA FZE Import/Export 42602819
168 Belimo Automation FZE Consulting 42998050
169 Bell Flavors and Fragrances Consulting 42602933
170 Bemo Systems Middle East FZCO Consulting 42990707
171 Bene AG - Middle East (Branch) Distribution 42045722
172 Beneficial Trading FZCO Trade 0
173 BenQ Middle East (Branch) Assembly 42991000
174 Beone Mobilemart FZCO Import/Export 42995490
175 Berg Propulsion Middle East (Branch) Assembly 47017615
176 Betafence Middle East (Branch) Consulting 46091999
177 BFB Pharma & Technics Middle East FZCO Consulting 46091027
178 BIAMP Systems Corporation (Branch) Trade 42820811
179 Biologix FZCO Trade 42997171
180 BioPharma FZE Import/Export 42533090
181 Bisazza Gulf FZE Consulting 42045252
182 Blend Management Services FZCO Assembly 42994097
183 Blenz Coffee (Branch) Assembly 46091346
184 Blessings Telecom FZE Consulting 42277340
185 BLIC MIDDLE EAST FZE Assembly 47017950
186 Blucher Metal A/S (Branch) Consulting 47017795
187 Blue Bell Shipping L.L.C (Branch) Assembly 42996723
188 Blue Cell FZE Consulting 42990822
189 Blue Net FZE Assembly 42369633
190 BMG International FZCO Import/Export 42555070
191 Boeing International Corporation (Branch) Assembly 42134700
192 Boeing International Logistics Spares Inc. (Branch) Distribution 04-299 5410
193 BOLT FZCO Trade 42602777
194 Bombardier Aerospace Services Limited (Branch) Trade 42500181
195 Bommidala Enterprises Middle East (Branch) Consulting 46091210
196 Borets International FZE Distribution 42146050
197 Bornemann Middle East FZE Service 97142146508
198 Borte Trading Limited (Branch) Trade 43431515
199 BOUYGUES CONSTRUCTION PURCHASING BRANCH Trade 46091655
200 BP Exploration Operating Company Limited - Branch Service 43079243
201 BrainLAB Middle East Branch Trade 42698765
202 Brainnox FZE Assembly 42600700
203 BridgeSol FZCO Consulting 47017970
204 Briggs & Stratton AG (Branch) Assembly 42994944
205 Bright Rock FZE Trade 0
206 Brightpoint Middle East FZE Manufacturing 42990900
207 Brightpoint Solutions FZE Service 42990900
208 Brilliant Arabia Limited Company FZCO Trade 44583630
209 Brinks Global Services FZE Assembly 42996936
210 Bruker Middle East Branch Service 42991334
211 Building Management Systems FZCO Consulting 42991717
212 BURNS & MCDONNELL ENGINEERING COMPANY INC Assembly 42045337
213 C3 Automation (Branch) Distribution 42996722
214 CAE Aviation Training International Ltd. (Branch) Assembly 42869119
215 Cafe De Paris (Branch) Assembly 43792440
216 California Software Co. LTD. (Branch) Assembly 47017003
217 Camelot Oil & Gas Development FZCO Service 42997007
218 Canatek FZE Trade 45233079
219 Candans Mobile Phones FZE Consulting 2997824
220 Candy ME FZE Consulting 42993808
221 Caparo Testing Technologies Middle East (Branch) Service 97142045574
222 Capstone International FZCO Distribution 2045171
223 Captains Freight Services FZCO Assembly 2994466
224 CARDZ FZE Trade 42504780
225 Cargo Castle FZE Trade 42525123
226 Cargo Solutions Branch Service 42200801
227 Casio Computer Co. Ltd. (Branch) Assembly 42993060
228 Caspian Petrochemical FZE Consulting 42045173
229 Caterpillar S.A.R.L. Middle East (Branch) Assembly 42996660
230 Cell2all FZE Trade 42369868
231 Cellogique International LLC Trade 42998550
232 Cellucom FZCO Distribution 42123190
233 Cencom International Limited (Branch) Assembly 42146136
234 Centex FP LLC (Branch) Distribution 97148856024
235 CENTRAL AUTOMOTIVE PRODUCTS LTD. MIDDLE EAST (Branch) Import/Export 42146362
236 Central Maritime FZCO Trade 97142533024
237 Cepheid (Branch) Trade 0
238 CESI MIDDLE EAST FZE Service 97142602340
239 CEVA Logistics (Branch) Consulting 48131555
240 Chadwick Technology (M.E.) (Branch) Service 42045686
241 Chain International Transport Services FZE Assembly 42045288
242 Champion Technologies Middle East FZE Assembly 42146121
243 Chanel Limited FZE Distribution 46014100
244 Change Networks FZE Import/Export 97142533055
245 Chantelle Middle East (Branch) Distribution 42995763
246 Chapman Freeborn Aviation Services (Branch) Assembly 42997029
247 Charles Kendall Freight Limited (Branch) Assembly 42996554
248 Charmant Gulf FZCO Distribution 42991199
249 Chartered Services FZCO Assembly 42045532
250 Chartis Memsa Holdings Inc. Branch Service 46014444
251 Chatsworth Products International Branch Service 42602125
252 Cheaper Skies FZCO Service
253 Chemonics International Inc. (Branch) Service 504575229
254 Chevron Phillips Chemical Global FZE Assembly 47017708
255 CHEVRON PHILLIPS GLOBAL SALES FZE Trade 47017716
256 China Southern Airlines Branch Consulting 42992491
257 Christian Bernard Middle East FZCO Consulting 47017343
258 Clarins Groupe (Middle East) Ltd. (Branch) Distribution 42996111
259 CLAVEL SERVICES LTD (Branch) Import/Export 42368302
260 Clayford Holdings Corp (Branch) Assembly 46091658
261 Clestra Middle East (Branch) Import/Export 42533358
262 Clipper Projects Middle East Branch Service 0
263 CMIE (Centre for Monitoring Indian Economy) (Branch) Service 0
264 CNB Inc. FZCO Import/Export 42533114
265 CNOOC ENERGY TECHNOLOGY SERVICES OFFICE (BRANCH) Import/Export 46091726
266 CNOOC Iraq Limited DME (Branch) Import/Export 9.71402E+11
267 COBA MIDDLE EAST FZCO Distribution 2146251
268 Colour Diamonds FZCO Consulting 42998285
269 COMMERCIMMO FZCO Distribution 42146808
270 Computer Sciences Corporation India Private Limited Middle East (Branch) Assembly 42045542
271 Comstor Middle East (Branch) Distribution 42998860
272 Concorde Square FZCO Consulting 42991905
273 Congo Gems FZE Distribution 42991998
274 CONRAC MENA Trade 42994009
275 Consukorra Gulf Branch Trade 42602725
276 Continental International Commodity FZE Trade
277 Corex Holding (Branch) Consulting 4.41225E+11
278 Corrotherm International Middle East FZCO Distribution 47017454
279 Cortem Middle East FZCO Trade 42045298
280 COSL Middle East FZE Assembly 42602648
281 Cosmo Global ME&A (Branch) Import/Export 0
282 Costa Coffee (Branch) Assembly 44259000
283 Coyne Airways FZCO Assembly 42993922
284 COYNE AVIATION SERVICES FZE Service 42993922
285 Credo Investments FZE Distribution 43355092
286 Crystalline Middle East FZCO Consulting 42995626
287 CSDEU B.V. ( Middle East ) Branch. Consulting 42045266
288 CSS Logistics (L.L.C.) (Branch) Consulting 42995353
289 CTI Group Inc (Branch) Distribution 46091473
290 CTP Holding FZE Assembly 43416876
291 Cushman & Wakefield (Middle East) FZE Assembly 47017151
292 CyberTech International Middle East FZE Distribution 47017166
293 DAFZA Investment FZE Assembly -
294 DAHABSHIIL FZCO Assembly 42146230
295 DAL Group (Branch) Distribution 46016555
296 Dalkia Middle East FZE Assembly 46091451
297 Dallas Airmotive (Branch) Service 2314416
298 Daniellee FZE Trade 42993237
299 Danimex (Iraq) FZCO Distribution 42997433
300 Danimex (Middle East) FZCO Trade 42997433
301 DANZAS AEI (Emirates) LLC. (Branch) Distribution 48104400
302 Dassault Falcon Middle East (Branch) Assembly 42993950
303 DAWSON MEDIA DIRECT MIDDLE EAST FZCO Distribution 46091054
304 DAXAR Multimedia Limited (Branch) Trade 42991632
305 DB Group FZCO Trade 555844720
306 DCFC Logistics and Distribution LLC ( Branch ) Distribution 42828513
307 De La Rue Cash Processing Solutions FZCO Consulting 2997872
308 DEDAR MIDDLE EAST FZCO Trade 42997196
309 Delmatic Arabia FZCO Trade 42566722
310 Depar FZCO Trade 9.02123E+11
311 Derinton International FZE Consulting 42990278
312 Derivision FZCO Distribution 42990883
313 Deutsche Babcock Middle East FZE Assembly 46091186
314 DEXIM INTERNATIONAL FZCO Import/Export 42837134
315 DFS Middle East FZE Trade 46018999
316 DFS WORLDWIDE FZCO Assembly 2990445
317 DHL Express East Europe Middle East Africa (EEMEA) regional headquarters Assembly 42924465
318 Dialust Trading FZE Consulting 42997545
319 DICOM ME FZE Trade 42994426
320 Diebold Middle East (Branch) Distribution 42045014
321 Digital Identification Solutions (Branch) Assembly 42994146
322 Digital World Computer Design LLC (Branch) Service 42522907
323 Dimple Jewels DMCC Branch Trade 97144343038
324 Distributed Medical Middle East FZCO Consulting 42146406
325 DJIBOUTI DUBAI EXPRESS HOLDING COMPANY LIMITED (Branch) Distribution 42994485
326 DN.G Fruit Promotion FZE Assembly 42997785
327 Dongbu Metal Middle East Representative office Branch Import/Export 47017456
328 Double A International Network Company Limited (Middle East Branch) Assembly 42146253
329 Dr. Kurt Wolff - Cosmetics (Branch) Distribution 42996989
330 DRAGON CORPORATION LIMITED FZCO Consulting 43976552
331 DRILTOOLS International FZCO Distribution 42990038
332 Dubai DOF Wakala I SPV FZE Service 44056123
333 Dubai Express (L.L.C) Freightworks (Branch) Distribution 42044526
334 Dubai Flower Center FZE Distribution 42163014
335 Dubma Energy Services and Trading FZE Trade 42602444
336 Ductsox - MENA FZCO Trade 42602721
337 DYNATEST MIDDLE EAST BRANCH Trade 42602228
338 Eastern SkyJets FZCO Assembly 42995811
339 Ebara Pumps Europe S.p.A Middle East (Branch) Assembly 46091040
340 ECCO Middle East A/S (Branch) Consulting 42993885
341 Ecolog Catering FZE Service
342 Ecolog Engineering FZE Service
343 Ecolog International FZE Distribution 42994500
344 Ecolog Logistics FZE Service
345 Ecostar International Holdings FZCO Distribution 46091497
346 EDC ME FZCO Import/Export 42533075
347 EDWARDS LIFESCIENCES AG/SA (BRANCH) Distribution 42991025
348 E-FREIGHT INTERNATIONAL LLC (Branch) Assembly 42865888
349 EICUK Middle East (Branch) Assembly 2993945
350 Elaghil International FZCO Import/Export 47017466
351 Elecon Middle East FZCO Trade 46091424
352 Elegant Metering Solutions FZE Consulting 42045617
353 Elitecore Technologies PVT.LTD (Branch) Trade 42149506
354 Elro (Gulf) FZE Consulting 47017296
355 ElSaad Pharma LLC FZCO Trade 42045834
356 EMI Gems FZE Distribution 42255771
357 Emirates Group Security H.Q. Assembly 04-2032592
358 EMIRATES LIGHT INVESTMENTS LTD Distribution 42991968
359 Emirates NBD Bank PJSC (Branch) Assembly 04-2995550/2995959
360 Emirates NBD Bank PJSC (Branch) Assembly 47015370
361 Emirates Post Service
362 Emperion Middle East (Branch) Trade 42995855
363 Empire Aviation Group FZCO Assembly 42998444
364 Endress + Hauser Instruments International AG (Branch) Distribution 42535100
365 Energy Solutions International Middle East (Branch) Assembly 42995065
366 Enjoy Bijoux FZE Trade 42996500
367 Envio Trading FZE Trade 42525131
368 Enzo Distribution FZE Trade 97142146202
369 EPL FZCO Consulting 42993301
370 Epoka IT Middle East (Branch) Consulting 46091828
371 ERA ANALYTICS FZCO Import/Export 42533045
372 ES Recruitment LTD (Branch) Assembly 46091500
373 Essar Global Services FZE Assembly 43649000
374 Essar Steel Trading FZE Consulting 48998506
375 Estee Lauder Middle East FZE Assembly 42123500
376 Etaone Orient FZCO Distribution 42045431
377 Eugen Seitz Middle East Branch Distribution 97142602031
378 EURO JET FZCO Assembly 46091470
379 Euro Telecom FZE Consulting 42996767
380 Euro-Asia Air Services FZE Distribution 42045116
381 Eurofragance Middle East FZE Trade 42522850
382 Euromed FZE Assembly 42996600
383 European Business Centre FZCO Service 48135531
384 Ever Gulf (Branch) Assembly 44313220
385 Evergreen International Aviation (Branch) Assembly 42045386
386 Evolving Technologies FZE Trade 42602854
387 Execujet Middle East (L.L.C.) (Branch) Assembly 46016300
388 Exel Middle East FZE Assembly 42045678
389 Experts Shipping Services LLC (Branch) Trade 04-3521515
390 Expolanka Freight FZCO Consulting 42990111
391 Express Logistics FZE Distribution 42990199
392 Exterran Eastern Hemisphere FZE Assembly 46027186
393 Extron Electronics Middle East FZE Consulting 4.29986E+16
394 EZENTUS FZE Consulting 42993441
395 Ezetop Middle East FZCO Assembly 42146318
396 E-Zone International FZCO Import/Export 42993900
397 F&E LLC FZE Service 46033300
398 F.M.E Group FZCO Consulting 42997551
399 Falcon Trade Corporation FZE Trade 42990116
400 Fanar FZCO Assembly 42291563
401 Fardux Middle East FZCO Trade 42555003
402 FASSKA Middle East FZCO Distribution 42997588
403 FAST CO FZCO Consulting 42994655
404 Fast Link Dubai FZCO Distribution 42997881
405 Fast Link Logistics (Branch) Consulting 42995572
406 Fast Target FZE Distribution 04-2827171
407 FB Heliservices (Branch) Assembly 42081276
408 Fearnley Procter FZE Assembly 46091985
409 Federal Express International Inc. (Branch) Assembly 42995000
410 Fermax Middle East (Branch) Consulting 2533369
411 Figs n Olives (Branch) Assembly 42045020
412 Firestar Diamond FZE Import/Export 42980441
413 First Step Businessmen Services Branch Service
414 Fisher Scientific International (Branch) Assembly 42045557
415 Fiza Engineering Corporation (Branch) Assembly 47017300
416 FLAVORS (Branch) Assembly 42998812
417 Flawless FZE Assembly 47017127
418 Fleming Gulf FZE Assembly 46091555
419 Flow Middle East and Africa ( Branch ) Trade 97142602869
420 Focus Middle East FZCO Consulting 46091600
421 Food Source International FZCO Consulting 97142998829
422 Forever Living Products FZE Distribution 42994800
423 Fossil (Europe) GMBH (Branch) Assembly 42998208
424 Foulad Metal Trading FZCO Distribution 42146248
425 Frame & Associates FZCO Assembly 2997595
426 Frey Wille Middle East FZE Distribution 47017164
427 FRP Services & Company (Middle East) FZE Distribution 42045050
428 G3 Technologies Branch Import/Export 42999839
429 G4S International Logistics (Middle East) FZE Consulting 42993772
430 G4S Technology Limited (Branch) Assembly 46091095
431 Galaxy Worldwide FZCO Consulting 47017366
432 Gallagher Security ME (Branch) Distribution 97142602145
433 GAMA AVIATION LIMITED (Branch) Assembly 46091688
434 Gamma 5 Logistics FZCO Service 42991300
435 Gap Insaat Dubai FZE Consulting 48849147
436 Gaston Middle East FZCO Trade 42500288
437 GAVA Airfarm Logistics FZCO Consulting 42997544
438 GBI FZCO Trade 42502134
439 GEA CFS Middle East FZE Distribution 42045600
440 GEMAT FZCO Consulting 42997770
441 General LED FZE Trade 47017901
442 Genetec Inc. (Branch) Assembly 42555150
443 GET Group FZE Distribution 42990686
444 GET INTERNATIONAL FZCO Distribution 42990686
445 Gewiss Gulf FZE Distribution 42936000
446 GFIVE MOBILE FZE Import/Export 42364225
447 Ghanim Bin Saad Al Saad & Sons Global Group FZCO Trade 42566526
448 GHS Middle East FZCO Service 42146321
449 GI Pharma Middle East FZCO Consulting 4
450 GIA MIDDLE EAST LLC BRANCH Trade 42146844
451 Giesecke & Devrient FZE Distribution 46017111
452 Giesecke & Devrient Holding FZE Assembly 42997610
453 Glam Rock International FZCO Trade 42045006
454 Global Aviation Management Services FZE Service 46091278
455 Global Business Solutions FZCO Distribution 42045400
456 Global Engineering Systems FZE (Branch) Import/Export 42533315
457 Global Infrastructure Corporation Branch Service 42123800
458 Global Integrated Security (Middle East) FZE Assembly 42923000
459 Global Jet FZCO Distribution 46091470
460 Global Petro Tech FZCO Consulting 47017888
461 Global Power Source FZE (Branch) Import/Export 42533322
462 Global Services FZE Assembly 42146073
463 Global Strategic Business Consultancy FZCO Assembly 42995903
464 Global Supplies Middle East FZE Trade 42302999
465 Globally Fresh FZCO Consulting 42245722
466 Globe Air Cargo FZE Assembly 46091909
467 Globe Oil FZE Import/Export 42146429
468 Globelink West Star Shipping (L.L.C.) (Branch) Consulting 43974400
469 GLOBRANDS FZE Import/Export 43968904
470 GLOCK Middle East FZE Assembly 42995779
471 Gloria Jeans Coffees Assembly 42973000
472 Grand Stores L.L.C. (Branch) Trade 42170700
473 Grant Prideco Middle East (Branch) Assembly 42996446
474 Greatlinks FZCO Consulting 420456326
475 Green Systems ME FZCO Assembly 505205427
476 Green Technologies FZCO Import/Export 42997764
477 Greenway International FZCO Import/Export 42991566
478 Griffon Diamonds FZE Import/Export 42368781
479 Groupe SEB Export - Middle East (Branch) Service 46091615
480 GSM Global FZCO Trade 97142533304
481 GSM Telecom FZE Import/Export 46091266
482 Guerlain Middle East (Branch) Assembly 42996230
483 Gulf Agency Company (Branch) Trade 42994954
484 Gulf Gold and Jewelries Group FZCO Consulting -42990866
485 Gulf Med FZE Consulting 42997377
486 Gulf Polymers Distribution Company FZCO Trade 47017580
487 GulfMed Services FZE Service 42602980
488 Gunnebo Middle East FZE Distribution 47017837
489 Gurgen HouseFZCO Distribution 505588607
490 Gutmann Systems Middle East FZCO Consulting 42994224
491 Habras International Ltd (Branch) Consulting 42991941
492 Hadid International Services FZE Assembly 42997777
493 Hakim & Khawatmi Co. (Branch) Trade 2533084
494 Hammer FZE Distribution 42045640
495 Hamon Cooling Tower Company FZCO Consulting 46091675
496 Handy Phone FZCO Consulting 42993445
497 HANG TEN ENTERPRISES LIMITED MID-EAST FZE Import/Export 42989245
498 Hansom International FZE Trade 46091663
499 HANWA Middle East FZE Consulting 46091894
500 HAPCO FZE Distribution 47017879
501 HASSANS FZCO Consulting 42993699
502 Haulotte Middle East FZE Consulting 42997735
503 Hauyne FZCO Consulting 42990039
504 Havells Sylvania Dubai FZCO Consulting 42998141
505 Hawk Freight Services FZE Assembly 42980980
506 HC Trading (Branch) Distribution 42045565
507 HCL Infosystems MEA FZCO Consulting 42997762
508 Heat and Control Pty Ltd (Branch) Assembly 4.47879E+11
509 Heavyweight Air Express FZCO Consulting 42997757
510 HeavyWeight Air Express FZE Service 42997757
511 Heinz Africa & Middle East (Branch) Consulting 42993899
512 HELLMANN WORLDWIDE LOGISTICS (Branch) Consulting 48994111
513 Hennessy Middle East (Branch) Assembly 566254640
514 HERSHEY MIDDLE EAST BRANCH Service 42602940
515 Hetero FZCO Distribution 42045510
516 Hetmak FZCO Distribution 42045510
517 Hexaware Technologies Ltd. (Branch) Assembly 47017298
518 High Sealed and Coupled "HSC" FZCO Consulting 04 - 2996833
519 HIMATRIX MIDDLE EAST FZCO Consulting 42504235
520 HIRO Enterprises FZCO Consulting 42146182
521 Hoffmeister Lighting FZE Service 47017458
522 Holt Lloyd International Ltd (Branch) Trade 42602320
523 Home Appetite FZE Trade 42998285
524 Hongwei International FZCO Trade
525 Horizon Telecom FZCO Trade 42993355
526 HOSPIRA (ME and NA) (Branch) Distribution 42993990
527 Hospira Enterprises B.V ( Branch) Distribution 42996229
528 Hot Brands International FZCO Assembly 42863660
529 Hoyer Global Transport FZE Assembly 42146938
530 HSBC Customer Service Unit (Branch) Assembly 43906555
531 HTC Belgium Middle East (Branch) Distribution 43900635
532 HUBBELL INCORPORATED (DELAWARE) BRANCH Service 46091222
533 Hünnebeck Middle East FZE Distribution 43245522
534 Husky Injection Molding Systems (Branch) Distribution 42667760
535 Hutchinson Telecom FZCO Distribution 42991144
536 Hydranautics (Branch) Assembly 42146820
537 HYDRO SERVICE MIDDLE EAST (Branch) Assembly 47030407
538 I4 TECHNOLOGIES FZCO Consulting 42998818
539 Iacobucci Middle East FZCO Service 42998836
540 IB NET FZCO Import/Export 97142999849
541 IBC - International Business Company FZCO Trade 97142602864
542 ICAT FZCO Consulting 42993315
543 ICS Technologies FZCO Consulting 2990733
544 ICT FZCO Import/Export 42522302
545 Idemitsu Lube Middle East & Africa FZE Trade 42602961
546 IDEX Middle East FZE Consulting 42991095
547 IGC Trading FZE Trade 0
548 Iguzzini Middle East FZE Assembly 47017825
549 IKUSI MIDDLE EAST FZE Trade 42994770
550 IMARA International FZCO Assembly 43365566
551 Imdad FZCO Distribution 42994504
552 IMI Mobile Vas Ltd FZE Assembly 46091692
553 IMR MANAGEMENT SERVICES Assembly 4
554 IMS Certification FZE Distribution 46091171
555 INDUSTEEL Middle East (Branch) Trade 42146929
556 Infinity Communications FZE Distribution 42998119
557 Infopro International FZCO Assembly 2994497
558 Infotech Enterprises Limited (Branch) Assembly 65720903
559 Infra Engineering Solutions FZCO Trade
560 Init Innovation in Traffic Systems FZE Assembly 47017287
561 Instant Cash FZE Assembly 42990011
562 Integrated Packaging Systems FZCO Distribution 42996662
563 INTER COSTUME FZCO Trade 42314400
564 Inter Service FZCO Service 47017183
565 Interfruit FZE Trade 04-2997785
566 Interlink Business Services FZCO Service 506118544
567 International Air Services Inc (Branch) Consulting 42990929
568 International AutoSource-A division of OMSC (Branch) Distribution 42394435
569 International Marketing Service (Branch) Distribution 42996884
570 International Solar Oil Company FZE Consulting 42602216
571 INTERNATIONAL SOS MEA (Branch) Assembly 46018888
572 International Transport Services FZCO Assembly 42993000
573 Interpharmex FZCO Distribution 42993055
574 Interturbine Aviation Logistics FZE Distribution 47030419
575 Interval International FZE Assembly 42045360
576 Intracom Middle East FZE Distribution 42995777
577 Investment Trading Group (Branch) Trade
578 Irish Dairy Board Middle East (Branch) Assembly 42602922
579 Ishida Middle East (Branch) Consulting 42991933
580 ISIA International FZCO Assembly 47017960
581 IST Network Branch Trade 97142045100
582 ista Middle East FZE Assembly 42146624
583 ITAR For Investments (Branch) Trade 40000000
584 ITON Corporation FZCO Assembly 42045518
585 ITR Co., Ltd. Middle East (Branch) Consulting 42994888
586 ITW Australia Pty Ltd ( Branch ) Assembly 42045115
587 ITW BUILDEX (Branch) Consulting 42502382
588 ITW Performance Polymers and Fluids Group FZE Import/Export 0
589 ITW Welding Products Group FZE Trade 42996621
590 IVECO Regional Representative Office (Branch) Assembly 42994935
591 Jade Payments Mena LTD (Branch) Trade 502587102
592 Jampur International FZE Trade 42602628
593 Japan Pulp & Paper Co. Ltd. Middle East Office (Branch) Consulting 47017535
594 JAS (Middle East) FZE Assembly 42834273
595 Jasmine Trading FZCO Trade
596 JCB Sales LTD (Branch) Manufacturing 43943514
597 JCDecaux Dicon FZCO Assembly 44398401
598 JEBMUR FZCO Trade
599 Jekson FZE Service 42146042
600 Jeppesen Uk Limited Middle East (Branch) Assembly 42134700
601 Jet Aviation Business Jets FZCO Assembly 42994433
602 JETEX FLIGHT SUPPORT FZCO Distribution 42124000
603 JetEx FZCO Consulting 42124000
604 Jet-Ops FZE Assembly 42045192
605 Jezac Trading (Branch) Consulting 97142501439
606 Joelle FZCO Import/Export 4
607 Johnson & Johnson (Middle East) Inc. Service Center (Branch) Assembly 44297288
608 JORD INTERNATIONAL PTE (Branch) Distribution 42993627
609 Joud Telecom FZE Distribution 42996766
610 J-Power Systems Corporation Middle East (Branch) Distribution 42602904
611 JSF International FZCO Trade 42602102
612 JSM Middle East FZE Trade 42500499
613 JSSI Limited (Branch) Service 97142602727
614 Jublee Logistics FZE Assembly 42990868
615 Juma Al Majid-Engineering Projects & Supplies Division (Branch) Distribution 42715353
616 Kaah Express Financial Services Assembly 42602001
617 Kaegi Trading Ltd (Branch) Service 42533063
618 Kahrabel FZE Assembly 44570618
619 Kanaha Restaurant FZCO Assembly 42995150
620 Kanegrade Middle East (Branch) Consulting 46091609
621 Karl Storz Endoskope - East Mediterranean and Gulf (Branch) Service 42602255
622 Karma Worldwide FZE Import/Export 42602806
623 KASB Petroleum FZCO Consulting 43248000
624 Katun Middle East (Branch) Trade 42394264
625 Kawasaki Heavy Industries Middle East FZE Distribution 42146730
626 Kaya International FZE Trade 42146289
627 KB Enterprises Holdings Inc. (Branch) Trade 48878818
628 KCI Medical Middle East & Africa FZE Trade 42045420
629 KEMA Middle East FZE Import/Export 42993070
630 Kemrock International FZE Trade 42395877
631 Kenny Dee Gulf FZCO Trade
632 KH Group - Gulf Region FZCO Distribution 42602429
633 Khimji Ramdas Shipping Branch Service 42996141
634 KHL Middle East (Branch) Assembly 42996551
635 Kibla Trading FZE Trade 44304566
636 Kimia Pharmaceuticals FZCO Consulting 42146177
637 Kings Shoe Manufacturing Pte.Ltd (Branch) Assembly 46091955
638 Kingspan Ltd. (Branch) Import/Export 97142602838
639 Kintetsu World Express (Middle East) FZE Distribution 2997706
640 Kitz Corporation (Branch) Consulting 47017524
641 KJWW Engineering (Branch) Service 42602251
642 KMT GmBh (Branch) Distribution 47017966
643 Knauf AMF Verwaltungsgesellschaft mbH (Branch) Service 46091805
644 Knights and Walker FZE Consulting 42994001
645 KNOC Middle East (Branch) Assembly 42134000
646 Knoll Middle East LLC (Branch) Assembly 47017531
647 KOBELCO MACHINERY MIDDLE EAST FZE Import/Export 42384009
648 Koch CTG Middle East FZE Trade 42146907
649 KOFAX ME FZE Distribution 42306800
650 KongYeong Telecommunication Technology Co. Ltd Branch Import/Export 42602866
651 Korn - Ferry (Schweiz) AG (Branch) Import/Export 42045777
652 Kowa Company Ltd Middle East Representative Office (Branch) Consulting 46091191
653 KOYO MIDDLE EAST FZCO Import/Export 42993600
654 KREON MIDDLE EAST FZE Consulting 46091356
655 Krown1 FZC (Branch) Service 97142555475
656 KUEHNE + NAGEL LLC BRANCH Service 42993343
657 L.M.S. Logistic Middle East Services FZCO. Assembly 42045397
658 L-3 Communications U.K Limited (Branch) Distribution 46091905
659 La Prairie Group AG (Branch) Trade 97142602262
660 Laodicea Heating Solutions Trading FZE Import/Export 0
661 Larsen Oil + Gas FZCO Assembly 42990204
662 Leaders Charter Services FZE Consulting 47017440
663 LED de LUX FZCO Trade 42602755
664 Leggett & Platt Middle East Inc. (Branch) Trade 42501144
665 Leica Geosystems FZE Distribution 42995513
666 Leisure Cargo FZCO Service 42869666
667 Leki Aviation Middle East Branch Trade 47030328
668 Lenel Systems International Inc.a UTC Fire & Security Company(Branch) Assembly 46091019
669 Leschaco Middle East FZCO Service 42062852
670 Link Aero Trading (Branch) Service
671 Linkglobal Logistics International FZE Assembly 42998831
672 LIOS PARTNERS FZCO Import/Export 43452006
673 Liptis Middle East (Branch) Assembly 42146223
674 Lisec Middle East Ltd. FZE Distribution 42994596
675 Locatel MEA-AP FZCO Distribution 42991159
676 Logix One FZE Trade 97142552591
677 Logwin Air & Ocean Middle East LLC Branch Import/Export 42993555
678 Lotus Enerji FZE Consulting 46091351
679 Loyal Treat FZCO Service 42602889
680 Loylogic Rewards FZE Assembly 42045999
681 LS Cargo Logistics Middle East FZCO Service 42045728
682 LTMES FZE Service 42994443
683 Lumexis International - Gulf, Inc. (Branch) Import/Export 46091410
684 LUNDHS MIDDLE EAST BRANCH Trade 4
685 Lutong Bahay FZCO Service
686 Lutron G.L. Ltd. (Branch) Assembly 42991224
687 Luxembourg (Overseas) Holdings S.A.R.L (Branch) Trade 47017473
688 Luxottica Middle East FZE Distribution 42045611
689 LVMH Fragrance Brands (Branch) Assembly 42993991
690 M & M Militzer & Muench Branch Service 42994229
691 MACH Air Cargo FZE Assembly 42994012
692 Mach Flight Support FZCO Service 97142602330
693 Macsons Trading FZE Trade 42233355
694 Madison Holding FZCO Distribution 46091730
695 MAFCO Shanghai EEMEA Ltd. Branch Trade 42602707
696 Magic Wok (Branch) Assembly 42863660
697 Magnetrol Middle East (Branch) Assembly 46091735
698 Magnolia GSD FZCO Trade 47017360
699 Magnum International Sales and Marketing Branch Consulting 42384497
700 MAHLE AFTERMARKET MIDDLE EAST BRANCH Service 42991129
701 Mahtaab Gostar International FZE Distribution 47017234
702 MAISON DE PRINCE LTD FZE Trade 97142517815
703 Make Up For Ever (Branch) Distribution 42996867
704 MAN Truck & Bus Middle East and Africa FZE Trade 42991991
705 Manav Enterprises Middle East Consulting 47017643
706 Manhattan Global FZE Service 42602123
707 MANN+HUMMEL Middle East FZE Trade 46091746
708 Mansali & Partners FZE Trade 4
709 Marazzi Group FZE Distribution 46091900
710 Marchon Gulf FZCO Trade 506241096
711 MARCURA EQUITIES FZE Service 47017756
712 MARCURA FZE Assembly 42997922
713 Marla London FZCO Consulting 42980293
714 Marmi Group FZCO Consulting 42997200
715 MARWACO International FZE Consulting 42045155
716 MAS i FZCO Consulting 46091419
717 Maschinenfabrik Niehoff GmbH & Co. KG (Branch) Assembly 42045153
718 Masefield Middle East FZCO Distribution 42994662
719 Maserati Middle East (Branch) Assembly 47017650
720 Mashriq Telecom FZE Distribution 42990971
721 Masteel Middle East FZE Trade 42552080
722 Maui Jim Middle East FZE Distribution 42991207
723 Maviga Middle East FZE Trade 42994438
724 Mayflex ME FZE Trade 47017982
725 MBI Middle East FZCO Trade 42996330
726 McNally Design International M.E. FZCO Assembly 46091506
727 Meat & Livestock Australia (Branch) Service 97144331355
728 MEBS (Branch) Service 42602244
729 Med-El Medical Electronics - Middle East FZE Distribution 42994700
730 MEGlobal International FZE Distribution 42923999
731 Mehler Texnologies (Branch) Assembly 42993033
732 Meidensha Corporation (Branch) Trade 42146692
733 Mekano4 Middle East Prestressing FZCO Trade 42602821
734 Mena Scientific FZCO Trade 42602833
735 Mercury FZE Assembly 46091218
736 Mercury Petroleum FZCO Import/Export 42501998
737 Meridian Drilling Ltd. (Branch) Service
738 Metabo (Branch) Trade 47017325
739 MFE Formwork Technology (Branch) Assembly 47017032
740 MGI LUXURY GROUP SA ( Branch ) Trade 42990988
741 MGT Exports FZCO Consulting 42998864
742 Michigan Wheel Marine Middle East Africa & Asia FZE Trade 42045428
743 MICROTEL FZCO Distribution 42993525
744 Microtel Plus FZE Consulting 42993525
745 Middle East Duty Free Association (MEDFA) FZE Assembly 42996663
746 Mideast International FZCO Consulting 42045800
747 Midex FZCO Assembly 42146808
748 MIE (Overseas) (Branch) Consulting 42045606
749 MIL Overseas Limited (Branch) Assembly 42923777
750 MIMME FZE Assembly 2602644
751 Mina Petroleum FZE Trade 42991395
752 MindsTec Distribution FZCO Trade 42991654
753 Mindtree Limited (Branch) Assembly 42602400
754 Mining Equipment Supplies Africa FZE Service 46091145
755 MINT FZCO Trade 42533346
756 MIR ENERGY FZE Trade 42602411
757 Mirage Leisure & Development International FZE Assembly 48135151
758 Missteen FZE Trade 4
759 MITSUBISHI HEAVY INDUSTRIES, LTD. ME OFFICE (Branch) Assembly 42993329
760 MiX Telematics Middle East FZE Distribution 42045650
761 MOHO TRADING FZCO Import/Export 47017879
762 Molex Premise Networks Middle East (Branch) Assembly 42990430
763 Monalisa Diamonds Corporation FZE Distribution 42995010
764 Monster Energy Europe Limited (Branch) Trade 1895204100
765 MONTEGRAPPA MIDDLE EAST FZCO Trade 42990352
766 Moog (Branch) Service 42602422
767 Moorim Paper Co., Ltd. Branch Trade 0
768 Morex Inc. (Branch) Assembly 46091603
769 Mountain FZCO Consulting 42602108
770 Move One FZE Trade 42995069
771 MS&D Co. FZCO Trade
772 MSA Middle East FZE Consulting 42146029
773 Multimedya International FZE Consulting 47017135
774 Multivac Middle East FZE Consulting 42991980
775 Musco Lighting Middle East FZCO Trade 47017539
776 Music Master FZE Consulting 2990244
777 MyQ Middle East FZCO Distribution 42533009
778 NAAM Electronics FZE Consulting 2994030
779 Nagase Middle East Branch Trade 42991218
780 National Air Cargo Middle East FZE Assembly 42305500
781 National Air Service (Branch) Assembly 42995895
782 National Grid Middle East FZCO Distribution 42994481
783 National Rent A Car (Thrifty) - Branch Assembly 04-3370743
784 Natura Bisse International FZE Distribution 97142993090
785 NCSI (M.E.) Branch Distribution 46091920
786 NEC Netherlands B.V. (Branch) Service 42993342
787 Neeltra FZE Import/Export 47017228
788 NETGEAR, Inc. (Branch) Assembly 46091860
789 NETZSCH MIDDLE EAST BRANCH Trade 42602020
790 Neuro Technology Middle East FZE Distribution 42995949
791 New Vision FZE Import/Export 46091346
792 New Way Middle East FZE Import/Export 0
793 Newell Rubbermaid Middle East FZE Trade 42923444
794 Nexen Petroleum International Co. (Branch) Distribution 42044670
795 NICRINOX FZE Consulting 42990220
796 NIDEK CO. LTD Branch Assembly 0
797 NIIT Antilles N.V. Middle East (Branch) Distribution 97144211369
798 Nikatel FZCO Assembly 42991193
799 Nilgiris International FZCO Consulting 42298699
800 Nipro Middle East FZE Trade 42996978
801 NMT International FZCO Assembly 42997560
802 Noble House FZE Distribution 42217222
803 Nohmi Middle East (Branch) Consulting 42602100
804 Nordien-System/Innovative Catering Equipment Middle East FZCO Distribution 42045748
805 Noreq FZE Trade 42602748
806 Northwell (Branch) Trade 507947630
807 Novin Tejarat FZE Trade 40000000
808 NSK Middle East (Branch) Assembly 42045507
809 NUTECH CHEMICALS FZCO Consulting 46091700
810 Nutriplus Commodities FZCO Consulting 42200902
811 Nuxe Middle East FZE Consulting 47017819
812 Nycomed Regional Office Middle East (Branch) Service 42995570
813 O & P Middle East (Branch) Service 0
814 Oase Middle East FZE Distribution 42994847
815 Oasis Trading Company FZE Consulting 42995569
816 OCB Oilfield Services FZCO Distribution 46091516
817 Ocean Akad International FZE Trade 0
818 Oceanic Gulf FZCO Trade 97142602973
819 ODC FZE Assembly 46091217
820 Oil Impex FZE Distribution 42146418
821 Okaya & CO., LTD., Middle East Office (Branch) Distribution 42602915
822 Oki Europe Limited (Branch) Consulting 42045810
823 OLEO WORLD FZE Import/Export 42981925
824 Oman Enterprises Group L.L.C. (Branch) Assembly -
825 Oman Insurance Company(P.S.C) FZE Assembly 2337777
826 On Time Limousine LLC (Branch) Service 43455777
827 Onair (Branch) Distribution 46027701
828 ONESTO FZE Trade 42249122
829 Onsite Occupational Health & Safety Inc. Branch Service 8127704408
830 OPS GROUP LTD FZE Assembly 46091011
831 Opterna Middle East FZCO Consulting 42997676
832 Optitalia Gulf FZE Assembly 42146244
833 Orient Energy Systems FZCO Consulting 42555120
834 Oriental Sky FZE Assembly 4299390919
835 Orion Engineering and Aerospace Systems FZCO Assembly 42997699
836 Orion Holdings Limited (Branch) Assembly 42045127
837 Osho Ventures FZCO Consulting 42146246
838 Overseas Infratech Corp FZE Service 42517060
839 PAC LP (PETROLEUM ANALYZER COMPANY LP) (Branch) Import/Export 42947995
840 Palm Aviation FZCO Assembly 42993100
841 PANALPINA AIR & OCEAN - BRANCH Service 48701111
842 Panalpina Gulf (Branch) Assembly 04-2996235
843 Panasia International FZCO Consulting 47017680
844 Panasonic Avionics Corporation (Branch) Assembly 42123100
845 PARAMOUNT BED CO., LTD. Middle East Office (Branch) Import/Export 42602025
846 Paris Gallery (Branch) Distribution 42372222
847 Paris Gallery Regional FZCO Consulting 42993850
848 PARKER AEROSPACE (Branch) Assembly 97147030413
849 Pasta e Pizza FZCO Service
850 Paul Hartmann Middle East FZE Distribution 42996996
851 Paxchem Ltd. (Branch) Distribution 42997303
852 PCM Middle East FZE Trade 42045848
853 Peace Land FZE Import/Export 42533318
854 Pedrollo Gulf FZE Distribution 47017804
855 Peregrine Development International Inc. (Branch) Service 97142502103
856 Perfumes Loewe Middle East Distribution 42991153
857 Perini International (Branch) Assembly 47017197
858 Petronz FZE Trade 42997163
859 PETROQUIP FZCO Consulting 42045373
860 Phoenix Avionics FZE Trade 42995650
861 Phoenix FZCO Consulting 46091333
862 Pierre & Co. FZE Consulting 42994220
863 Pinkerton Agency FZE Assembly 46091830
864 Pips Technology (Branch) Distribution 46091475
865 Planet Optical Disc Ltd. FZE Manufacturing 42995050
866 Platinum Corporation FZE Consulting 42997779
867 Plus 971 FZE Distribution 42995021
868 PMK Middle East FZCO Import/Export 42990139
869 Polar Electrical FZE Trade 47017173
870 Precast FZCO Distribution 42045344
871 Preferred Spares FZCO Trade 42533040
872 Premium Ingredients Middle East (Branch) Service 9.71508E+11
873 Priedemann FZCO Assembly 46091510
874 PRIME TERMINALS FZE Import/Export
875 Primestar Energy FZE Trade 47017374
876 Pristine Ventures FZE Trade 47017395
877 Private Jet Charter FZCO Assembly 42997878
878 Profils Systemes Gulf FZCO Consulting 47017957
879 PROMOD SAS (Branch) Service 97142522926
880 Promopar (Branch) Assembly 42602226
881 PROSOFT TECHNOLOGY MIDDLE EAST (BRANCH) Assembly 42146911
882 ProWorkz International FZE Distribution 42994659
883 Pruftechnik Middle East FZE Trade 42146388
884 PS International FZCO Consulting 42990252
885 PVG International FZE Trade 42994465
886 PYD Middle East distribution FZCO Consulting 42993069
887 Quadrant Risk Management FZE Assembly 46091970
888 qualitair & sea fzco Assembly 42200205
889 Quanta Electronics (Branch) Trade 42314700
890 Quest Qualitas FZCO Trade 42533027
891 R P International FZCO Trade
892 Radiant International LTD (Branch) Distribution 42533364
893 Rainbow International FZCO Consulting 43267272
894 Rais Hassan Saadi Logistics (Branch) Service 42994476
895 RAPS Middle East FZCO Import/Export 43860404
896 Raycom Group Limited (Branch) Distribution 42997122
897 RCG (M.E) FZCO Distribution 47017800
898 RDC Offshore Luxembourg SARL ( Branch) Service 96638133500
899 Real Global Resources FZCO Consulting 46091599
900 Recycle Point Pte Ltd (Branch) Service 42146851
901 Red Bull Asia FZE Consulting 42995151
902 Red Bull FZE Consulting 42995151
903 Red Entertainment Distribution FZCO Distribution 42997980
904 Reference FZCO Consulting 42146401
905 Regus (Branch) Assembly 04 2149500
906 Regus Business Centre Trading FZCO Assembly 211 5100
907 Reichle & De-Massari MEA FZE Distribution 42368761
908 Reinhausen Middle East FZE Trade 42368451
909 Revlon Middle East (Branch) Distribution 42997505
910 Rheem Manufacturing MEA FZE Distribution 42525833
911 RI Falcon Trading Company FZCO Trade
912 Richemont (Dubai) FZE Distribution 43300333
913 Ricoh Europe (Netherlands) Middle East (Branch) Assembly 42990041
914 RIGSHIPS FZCO Trade 42997885
915 Rivoli Group (Branch) Consulting 42996606
916 Rixos FZE Distribution 4299134343
917 RKR Geblase and Verdichter GmbH (Branch) Import/Export -
918 Robert Bosch Middle East FZE Consulting 42123300
919 Roche Middle East FZCO Service 43310100
920 Rolling Stone FZE Distribution 42995940
921 Rolls-Royce International Ltd. (Branch) Assembly 42994343
922 Rosy Blue (Eurasia) FZE Consulting 42995914
923 Rosy Royal Minerals FZCO Import/Export
924 Rowan Offshore Luxembourg Sarl (Branch) Service 96638133500
925 Roxul Rockwool Technical Insulation Middle East FZE Trade 42146282
926 ROYAL ENTERPRISES TRADING FZCO Import/Export
927 Royal Skandia Life Assurance Limited (Middle East Branch) Assembly 42996656
928 Rtel Logistics (Branch) Import/Export 42533060
929 Rudhra Energy International FZE Service 97142504522
930 Russel Diamonds FZCO Consulting 46091540
931 S Retail Middle East FZE Distribution 42602040
932 S.I.T Distribution FZCO Consulting 42936200
933 S2M FZCO Assembly 46091849
934 Saba Middle East LLC (Branch) Assembly -
935 Sabeti Wain Aerospace Ltd (Branch) Manufacturing 42993099
936 Sacmi Middle East FZCO Consulting 42045745
937 Safi Airways FZE Assembly 42535300
938 Safin Gulf FZCO Consulting 04-2996199
939 Safran Middle East (Branch) Assembly 46091738
940 Safwan Arafeh Group FZCO Distribution 97142045554
941 SAGEMCOM BROADBAND SAS (Branch) Manufacturing 42991898
942 Salzgitter Mannesmann International GmbH (Branch) Assembly 42045630
943 Sama Aviation FZE Assembly 42993324
944 Sandisk (Branch) Assembly 47017810
945 Sangsin Brake - Middle East (Branch) Manufacturing 42045198
946 Sasol Polymers Middle East FZE Distribution 46027500
947 SAT ALBATROS SEA AIR TRANSPORT FZE Assembly 42997911
948 SAWA AIR AVIATION FZCO Assembly 42981822
949 SC Johnson Company Limited (Branch) Distribution 42991330
950 SCAME Middle East (Branch) Consulting 42997533
951 Schaefer GMBH Middle East (Branch) Assembly 42045831
952 Schenker L.L.C (Branch) Assembly 42998188
953 Schenker Middle East FZE Assembly 42149124
954 Schmitz u. Soehne Branch Trade 529597103
955 SCHUCO International KG (Branch) Assembly 42045643
956 SDV Middle East FZCO Service 47017688
957 Seal Dynamics (Branch) Distribution 97147030318
958 SEAMEC INTERNATIONAL FZE Service 42989699
959 Securtex ME FZCO Distribution 42995924
960 seele middle east FZE Assembly 42997899
961 SEGERS AVIATION SA (Branch) Service 42997742
962 Sennar Plat Form FZCO Distribution 46091233
963 SENNHEISER MIDDLE EAST (Branch) Consulting 42994004
964 SEOWON INTECH MEA FZE Trade 42533057
965 SERCO-IAL (Branch) Assembly 42162013
966 Serge Ferrari (Branch) Import/Export 46091440
967 Serind FZCO Trade 42314103
968 Shafern In-Flight FZCO Distribution 42980910
969 Shaft Sinkers FZE Distribution 42045979
970 Shanghai Axalto IC Card Technologies Co. Ltd (Branch) Distribution 46091155
971 Shapoorji Pallonji International FZE Assembly 42993880
972 Sharaf Logistics (Branch) Service 42993971
973 Sharan Energy FZE Distribution 42146148
974 She Moves Company (Branch) Trade
975 Shepherd International LLC (Branch) Service 43204647
976 Shine International Trading FZCO Distribution 47017990
977 Shinsho Corporation Middle East Representative Office Trade 42997003
978 Shirin Flowers FZCO Distribution 42245345
979 SICMA Aero Seat Middle East (Branch) Distribution 42996620
980 Sidel Gulf (Branch) Assembly 42997000
981 Sievo (Branch) Service 50000
982 SIG Combibloc Obeikan FZCO Distribution 42996262
983 Siha & Afia International FZCO Import/Export 0
984 SIKA FZCO Consulting 42602133
985 Silk Plaster FZCO Trade 42146880
986 Silkway Cargo Services FZE Service 42045116
987 SIMLEASE FZE Trade 46091218
988 Simmtronics Semiconductors Ltd. FZE Trade 42146009
989 Simplex FZE Consulting 42045151
990 Sinochem Corporation Representative Office (Branch) Service 42045245
991 Siro Oil & Gas Engineering FZE Import/Export 44574223
992 Sisley Orient FZCO Service 04-6091230
993 SKA AIR & LOGISTICS FZE Assembly 42367801
994 Skies FZE Service 4
995 SKILL SET CONSULTING Assembly 47017336
996 Skyline Air (Branch) Consulting 42996393
997 Skyline Freight & Logistics FZCO Service 42991500
998 SKYLINK AVIATION Assembly 42146717
999 Smith International (North Sea) Limited (Branch) Consulting 47017514
1000 Smiths Detection Middle East FZE Distribution 42998222
1001 Smiths Medical International (Branch) Assembly 47017781
1002 SMS Gulf FZE Assembly 42045010
1003 SNB Middle East FZC (Branch) Import/Export 42602760
1004 SOCOMEC MIDDLE EAST Branch Import/Export 42998441
1005 Sol Electronics FZE Trade 42999790
1006 Solartech International Ltd FZE Consulting 46091932
1007 SOLVOCHEM INTERASIA FZE Trade 42045090
1008 SonicWall B.V. (Branch) Trade 46091755
1009 Soprema Middle East FZE Trade 46091661
1010 Sorin Group Italia S.R.L (Branch) Assembly 42146940
1011 Source International FZCO Trade 42611246
1012 Source IT FZCO Consulting 42994333
1013 Sparc Aviation Services FZCO Service 97147017012
1014 Special Products MEA FZCO Trade 561019432
1015 Spectrum Aviation Services FZE Service 42993961
1016 Speed Remit Worldwide FZCO Assembly 42990775
1017 Spice I2I Middle East FZE Trade 42602040
1018 Spiders IT Trading FZE Consulting 97142533300
1019 Sprungli Middle East FZE Consulting 42200704
1020 SRX Trading (Branch) Trade 42602155
1021 Stago (Branch) Assembly 46091546
1022 Standard Technical Supply FZCO Consulting 42807780
1023 Star Cruise Management Limited (Branch) Assembly 42995556
1024 Starlight Airline FZE Distribution 2998277
1025 Starlight Maritime (Branch) Assembly 97165575550
1026 Statron Middle East FZCO Distribution 42045231
1027 Steelco International Trading (Branch) Trade 42555201
1028 Sterling and Wilson International FZE Consulting 46091050
1029 Stone Bridge Trading FZE Trade 42533327
1030 Straits Trading Company FZE Trade 47017254
1031 Strategies International (Branch) Service 42997376
1032 Stratign FZCO Consulting 42995886
1033 SUBA SPA FZE Assembly 42991888
1034 Subex (UK) Limited (Branch) Consulting 42146700
1035 Subway DAFZA (Branch) Assembly 43434202
1036 Sufi Soap & Chemical Industries Private Ltd. (Branch) Import/Export 42045577
1037 Sumitomo Corporation Middle East FZE Trade 46017000
1038 SUMITOMO ELECTRIC IND LTD MIDDLE EAST OFFICE Assembly 47017340
1039 Sumitomo Rubber Middle East FZE Distribution 42146959
1040 Sundiam FZCO Consulting 42995010
1041 Superwide Exports FZCO Consulting 2995997
1042 Swift Telecom FZCO Consulting 42991907
1043 Swiss Moda FZE Distribution 2990013
1044 Swiss Time FZE Trade 04-299 5881
1045 Swiss Watch Group FZE Distribution 42996999
1046 Symrise (Branch) Consulting 42600300
1047 Symtec FZCO Consulting 42602206
1048 Synthomer Sales GmbH (Branch) Consulting 42994808
1049 Systagenix Wound Management FZE Distribution 42146070
1050 T.Arkak Middle East (Branch) Trade 42997267
1051 T.N.T. (Branch) Assembly 42955519
1052 T.T.K. Middle East FZCO Consulting 43682735
1053 TAAZ FZCO Service 42602991
1054 Tajuj Trading (Branch) Trade 42602872
1055 Takeda Pharmaceuticals FZCO Service 42995570
1056 Taradiam Middle East FZE Consulting 42996781
1057 Targetti Sankey S.P.A (Branch) Assembly 46091033
1058 Targus Technologies FZE Trade 97142824347
1059 Tarnon Gem and Diamonds FZE Trade 42602203
1060 Tasc Aviation FZCO Consulting 42936400
1061 TATA Motors Ltd. (Liasion Office) (Branch) Assembly 42045211
1062 TAU Corporation (Branch) Service 42602757
1063 Tazweed Trading (Branch) Consulting 42980383
1064 Technal Middle East (Branch) Trade 47017600
1065 Technocare Solutions FZE Trade 43524162
1066 Technoflair FZCO Trade 2602884
1067 Technoglobal Middle East Branch Service 42602718
1068 Technostream Automation FZCO Distribution 42994111
1069 Technostream FZCO Consulting 97142994111
1070 Tekfen Construction & Installation Co. Inc. (Branch) Assembly 4
1071 Teknoware Middle East FZCO Consulting 42993622
1072 TELE SIM FZE Import/Export 47017350
1073 TELEC FZE Consulting 42994018
1074 Telecom World FZE Trade 42997721
1075 Telecommunication K Company FZE Trade 97142602143
1076 TeleWorld FZCO Trade 42369333
1077 Telletec Mobiles FZE Import/Export 42993681
1078 TEMPUR International Limited M.E. & Africa (Branch) Assembly 4
1079 TENSATOR FZE Consulting 42997228
1080 Terramar Gulf FZCO Consulting 42997770
1081 TESA Middle East (Branch) Distribution 42045700
1082 Tetra Pak Technical Service ME FZE Import/Export 46017600
1083 TGP Trading FZCO Trade 42602845
1084 Thai Acrylic Fibre Co. LTD (Branch) Trade 400000
1085 Thales International Middle East (Branches) SAL Dubai Branch Trade 42992808
1086 Thales International Middle East FZE Distribution 42992808
1087 The Copyright Company (Bahrain) W.L.L -(Branch) Consulting 42045183
1088 The Eden Club FZE Assembly 4609171112
1089 The Forth Apple FZE Import/Export
1090 The Green Office Company FZCO Trade 42045512
1091 The Himalaya Drug Company FZCO Consulting 42045455
1092 THE INTERNATIONAL HUMANITARIAN CITY AUTHORITY Service 43680202
1093 The Kernel FZCO Distribution 47017260
1094 The Mobile and Electronics FZE Consulting 46091427
1095 The Phone Company FZCO Assembly 42990717
1096 THE YOKOHAMA RUBBER CO. LTD (Branch) Assembly 46091870
1097 Thomas And Betts Ltd. (Branch) Trade 46091635
1098 ThreeBond Co., Ltd Middle East Distribution 46091196
1099 TI Management FZE Assembly 42045288
1100 Time Bridge FZCO Assembly 42993300
1101 TKJ FZE Distribution 97147017500
1102 TLD MEAI FZE Service 9.71501E+11
1103 TMG Global FZCO Consulting 04-2292425
1104 TMK M.E. FZCO Consulting 46091130
1105 TMT First Middle East FZCO Distribution 42045397
1106 TNT Airways Branch Service 42993975
1107 Topcon Corporation Office (Branch) Assembly 42995900
1108 TOPCON POSITIONING MIDDLE EAST AND AFRICA FZE Import/Export 42990203
1109 Topnet Distribution FZCO Trade 42991162
1110 Toshiba Mitsubishi-Electric Industrial Systems Corporation Middle East Branch Import/Export 97146091434
1111 Towell Security & Safety Solutions Company FZCO Distribution 47017415
1112 Toyo Engineering Corporation Middle East Headquarters (Branch) Trade 97142602438
1113 Toyota Motor Corporation Representative Office Trade 2993875
1114 Toyota Tsusho Corporation Representative Office Trade 42993590
1115 Trade Airline International FZCO Assembly 42146808
1116 Tradex Arabia FZCO Trade 42602785
1117 Trans Global Middle East (Branch) Service 42384188
1118 Trans-Aero FZE Distribution 42994055
1119 Transera International Logistics FZE Assembly 4032959716
1120 Transvalair Middle East (Branch) Distribution 42044510
1121 Tri Color Gems FZE (Branch) Trade 42314107
1122 Trident Freight (Branch) Trade 43936377
1123 TRW Aftermarket Middle East (Branch) Service 46091343
1124 TSC Auto ID Technology ME Ltd. FZE Trade 42533069
1125 Tubacex Middle East (Branch) Assembly 47017212
1126 Tulip Business Developers FZCO Assembly 42997666
1127 Tulip Diamonds FZE Distribution 42997111
1128 TUV Rheinland Middle East FZE Assembly 42045321
1129 TVS Global Automobile Traders FZCO Import/Export 47017444
1130 Twinkle International FZE Distribution 42996941
1131 TwinMOS Technologies Middle East FZE Distribution 42996421
1132 U Remit International FZE Trade 42602333
1133 Ultra Electronics Middle East (Branch) Consulting 97142602930
1134 Underwriters Laboratories ME FZCO Service 97142602136
1135 Union Group (Branch) Service 42045424
1136 Union Logistics FZE Assembly 42996565
1137 Unique Diamond & Jewellery FZC (Branch) Trade 42314010
1138 UNITECHNIK ICM FZCO Distribution 42146723
1139 United Aviation Services FZCO Assembly 2996633
1140 United General Transportation & Clearance (Branch) Service 65528415
1141 United Marketing Enterprises FZE Service 0
1142 United Metals & Foodstuff (Branch) Trade 42602977
1143 United Parcel Service (UAE) L.L.C. (Branch) Assembly 43391939
1144 United Technologies FZCO Import/Export 42533306
1145 Unity Logistics FZE Import/Export 42509782
1146 Universal Logistics FZE Service 42998511
1147 Universal Resources FZE Trade 42602709
1148 Universal Weather and Aviation FZE Assembly 42995562
1149 Upendo Flowers FZE Import/Export 42201200
1150 UPS Air Couriers of America LTD (Branch) Distribution 46016888
1151 UTI FZE Consulting 42834990
1152 UTTAM INTERNATIONAL FZE Consulting 508726068
1153 Vacon Middle East & Africa (Branch) Consulting 42045200
1154 Vanda FZE Assembly 42146666
1155 VANDANA FZCO Consulting 2045045
1156 VDSystem Middle East (Branch) Trade 42602139
1157 Vector Logistics Limited ( Branch) Import/Export 46091481
1158 VEKA AG (Branch) Assembly 4.60915E+13
1159 VENKYS (MIDDLE EAST) FZCO Distribution 4204513738
1160 Ventura International FZCO Trade 97142595311
1161 Veritas- MSI Mid- East (Branch) Trade 97142533313
1162 Verotex Gulf (Branch) Consulting 42990414
1163 VIA MAT INTERNATIONAL FZE Service 46091992
1164 Vijay Diamond FZE Distribution 42990036
1165 Vimar Middle East Branch Distribution 46091848
1166 Vision Marketing & Management FZCO Distribution 551061262
1167 Vision ME FZCO Assembly 42395503
1168 Visions FZCO Consulting 42990850
1169 Viskotech Facade Access services FZCO Assembly 47017792
1170 Vista Jewelry (Branch) Trade 0
1171 VISTAIR (Branch) Service 42533341
1172 VistaJet(Branch) Assembly 46016358
1173 voestalpine Tubulars Middle East FZE Distribution 42996447
1174 VSATPLUS FZCO Trade 42504220
1175 Vygon Middle East (Branch) Trade 42995974
1176 Wagner Middle East FZE Distribution 4.29915E+14
1177 WAHEED & WAHEED FZE Trade 42602878
1178 Walk and City FZCO Trade 42602982
1179 Weber Aircraft LP Middle East (Branch) Assembly 42996620
1180 Weir Solutions FZE Distribution 42996808
1181 Wellard Rural Exports (Branch) Trade
1182 West Wing Aviation FZCO Distribution 42146741
1183 WESTERN MIDEAST FZCO Assembly 42045282
1184 Westlander Limited FZE Distribution 42997778
1185 WET Design (Branch) Assembly 46091518
1186 WGT FZCO Trade 97142384830
1187 Whitemoon Trading FZE Trade 507562345
1188 Whyte International (M.E.) FZCO Trade 42533349
1189 Wide Action Middle East (Branch) Import/Export
1190 Wilkhahn Middle East (Branch) Trade 42045132
1191 Winnington FZCO Distribution 47017206
1192 WINOA Middle East & Africa (Branch) Distribution 42947371
1193 Wipro Limited Branch Trade 42602112
1194 Wipro Yardley FZE Consulting 47017272
1195 WNS Mauritius Limited ME (Branch) Consulting 42522048
1196 Woongjin Chemical Middle East (Branch) Trade 46091963
1197 WORKZ LOGISTICS FZE Consulting 42994659
1198 Workz Middle East FZE Industrial 42994659
1199 World Diamond Distribution FZE (Branch) Distribution
1200 Worldtex FZCO Consulting 47017043
1201 Worldwide Formations (Branch) Service 43721184
1202 Xtra- Link FZCO Service 42991660
1203 Y.B.A Kanoo Cargo Services (Branch) Assembly 42996466
1204 YANTAI WANHUA POLYURETHANE Co, LTD (Branch) Distribution 46091710
1205 Zakiab Lubricants Ltd (Branch) Trade 42566927
1206 Zalvand FZCO Distribution 508568156
1207 Zenith International FZE Distribution 42045140
1208 zisTRA FZE Assembly 42994045
1209 ZK Technology FZCO Trade 46091310
1210 ZMI Representative Office Middle East (Branch) Assembly 42602223
1211 Zodiac Seat Services Middle East (Branch) Assembly 42996620
1212 ZOMAS INTERNATIONAL FZCO Trade 97142533082
1213 Zumtobel Lighting GmbH (Branch) Consulting 42993530


234
Sitemap